La 29.11
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
      F-KAKKONEN KylVe Gepardi        - EuPaFutsal                                                
      F-NAISLIIG YIlves               - MuSa                                                      
      F-YKKÖNEN  Loiske               - Pori Futsal                                               
17:00 FUT-CUP N  LLuja                - EPS                 Huhkolinna                            Järvinen L. , Ojala S. , 
9:15  F-HARRASTE AC PiFu              - MuSa KaMu           Meri-Porin lukio                 014  Sikoniemi , 
10:10 F-HARRASTE LLuja                - MuSa KaMu           Meri-Porin lukio                 015  Sikoniemi , 
11:05 F-HARRASTE AC PiFu              - LLuja               Meri-Porin lukio                 016  Sikoniemi , 
12:00 F-HARRASTE AJAKSI               - FC KuRa             Meri-Porin lukio                 017  Vappula , 
12:55 F-HARRASTE FC Momentum          - FC KuRa             Meri-Porin lukio                 018  Vappula , 
13:50 F-HARRASTE AJAKSI               - FC Momentum         Meri-Porin lukio                 019  Vappula , 
14:45 F-HARR-N   FC Jazz Leidit       - Karhu-Futis         Meri-Porin lukio                 012  Viljanen P. , 
15:40 F-HARR-N   LuVeLadies           - Karhu-Futis         Meri-Porin lukio                 014  Viljanen P. , 
16:35 F-HARR-N   LuVeLadies           - FC Jazz Leidit      Meri-Porin lukio                 015  Viljanen P. , 
9:15  F-D12      FC JazzRed           - NiceF02             Porin Lyseo                      022  Salo Y. , 
10:00 F-D12      MInto                - NiceF02             Porin Lyseo                      023  Salo Y. , 
10:45 F-D12      FC JazzRed           - MInto               Porin Lyseo                      024  Salo Y. , 
11:30 F-D12      TOVE04               - FC Rauma            Porin Lyseo                      025  Salo Y. , 
12:15 F-D12      FC Rauma             - KF-Kontiot          Porin Lyseo                      026  Salo Y. , 
13:00 F-D12      KF-Kontiot           - TOVE04              Porin Lyseo                      027  Pihlajamäki , 
13:45 F-D12      MuSaWhite            - TOVE                Porin Lyseo                      028  Pihlajamäki , 
14:30 F-D12      TOVE                 - FC Ulvila kelt.     Porin Lyseo                      029  Pihlajamäki , 
15:15 F-D12      MuSaWhite            - FC Ulvila kelt.     Porin Lyseo                      030  Pihlajamäki , 
9:00  F-DT       FC Rauma             - Nasta               Rauman Kauppis                   001  Kulmala M. , 
9:45  F-DT       LLuja kelt.          - Nasta               Rauman Kauppis                   002  Kulmala M. , 
10:30 F-DT       FC Rauma             - LLuja kelt.         Rauman Kauppis                   003  Kulmala M. , 
11:15 F-E11      FC Rauma             - Pallo-Iirot         Rauman Kauppis                   013  Kulmala M. , 
12:00 F-E11      Pallo-Iirot          - LLuja               Rauman Kauppis                   014  Nieminen M. , 
12:45 F-E11      FC Rauma             - LLuja               Rauman Kauppis                   015  Nieminen M. , 
13:30 F-HARR-N   FCR äMMät1           - MuSan Mutsit Utd    Rauman Kauppis                   010  Nieminen M. , 
14:30 F-HARR-N   MuSan Mutsit Utd     - MäKi-Mimmit         Rauman Kauppis                   011  Nieminen M. , 
15:30 F-HARR-N   FCR äMMät1           - MäKi-Mimmit         Rauman Kauppis                   013  Knuutila , 
16:45 F-KOLMONEN FC Rauma2            - PoPa                Rauman Kauppis                   007  Kylänpää , Knuutila , 
19:00 FUTSAL-CUP FC Rauma             - WFT                 Rauman Kauppis                        Viljanen P. , Tiljander , 
14:00 AL D12 PK  Pallo-Iirot YJ       - K-F/MuSa YJ         Äijänsuo stadion                 002  Parviainen , 

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Su 30.11
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
      F-KAKKONEN NoPS                 - Nasta                                                     
10:10 F-D13      FC HaPo              - LLuja               Harjavallan Liikuntahalli        004  Knuutila , 
11:00 F-D13      MuSa                 - LLuja               Harjavallan Liikuntahalli        005  Knuutila , 
11:50 F-D13      FC HaPo              - MuSa                Harjavallan Liikuntahalli        006  Knuutila , 
12:50 F-NELONEN  FC HaPo              - FC Ankkalinna       Harjavallan Liikuntahalli        014  Sikoniemi , Vappula , 
13:55 F-NELONEN  FC Ankkalinna        - ReKu                Harjavallan Liikuntahalli        016  Vappula , Sikoniemi , 
15:00 F-NELONEN  FC HaPo              - ReKu                Harjavallan Liikuntahalli        018  Sikoniemi , Vappula , 
9:00  F-C15      MuSaBlack            - FC Jazz             Meri-Porin lukio                 008  Salonen , 
10:00 F-C15      FC Jazz              - MuSaWhite           Meri-Porin lukio                 010  Salonen , 
11:00 F-C15      MuSaBlack            - MuSaWhite           Meri-Porin lukio                 012  Salonen , 
12:00 F-NELONEN  Ukkoset              - TOVE2               Meri-Porin lukio                 013  Reunamo , Järventausta , 
13:00 F-NELONEN  LuVe                 - TOVE2               Meri-Porin lukio                 015  Järventausta , Reunamo , 
14:00 F-NELONEN  Ukkoset              - LuVe                Meri-Porin lukio                 017  Reunamo , Järventausta , 
15:00 F-KOLMONEN MuSa2                - Karhu-Futis         Meri-Porin lukio                 008  Järvinen L. , Viljanen P. , 
16:25 F-KOLMONEN MuSa4                - MInto               Meri-Porin lukio                 009  Viljanen P. , Järvinen L. , 
9:15  F-DT       NiceF                - Karhu-Futis         Porin Lyseo                      004  Koulik , 
10:00 F-DT       Karhu-Futis          - LLuja musta         Porin Lyseo                      005  Koulik , 
10:45 F-DT       NiceF                - LLuja musta         Porin Lyseo                      006  Koulik , 
11:30 F-D12      MuSaBlack            - FC Ulvila musta     Porin Lyseo                      031  Rostedt J. , 
12:15 F-D12      FC Ulvila musta      - KF-Otsot            Porin Lyseo                      032  Rostedt J. , 
13:00 F-D12      MuSaBlack            - KF-Otsot            Porin Lyseo                      033  Rostedt J. , 
13:45 F-E11      TOVE                 - AC MäKi             Porin Lyseo                      016  Barrett , 
14:30 F-E11      AC MäKi              - FC JazzRed          Porin Lyseo                      017  Barrett , 
15:15 F-E11      TOVE                 - FC Ulvila kelt.     Porin Lyseo                      018  Barrett , 
16:00 F-E11      FC JazzRed           - FC Ulvila kelt.     Porin Lyseo                      019  Barrett , 
13:00 F-KAKKONEN PTU                  - KaVo                Porin Urheilutalo                     Grönblom , Tiljander , 
8:45  F-C15      FC Ulvila            - FC Eurajoki         Ulvilan Yhteiskoulu              007  Räsänen , 
9:45  F-C15      Koitto               - FC Eurajoki         Ulvilan Yhteiskoulu              009  Räsänen , 
10:45 F-C15      FC Ulvila            - Koitto              Ulvilan Yhteiskoulu              011  Räsänen , 
11:45 F-HARR-N   FCU                  - FCR äMMät2          Ulvilan Yhteiskoulu              016  Räsänen , 
12:45 F-HARR-N   FC UlvilaAlmat       - FCR äMMät2          Ulvilan Yhteiskoulu              017  Räsänen , 
13:45 F-HARR-N   FCU                  - FC UlvilaAlmat      Ulvilan Yhteiskoulu              018  Räsänen , 

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
La  6.12
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
      F-KAKKONEN NoPS                 - PTU                                                       
15:00 AL D12 PK  K-F/MuSa YJ          - FC Jazz             Karhuhalli                       003  Räsänen , 
15:30 F-KAKKONEN Nasta                - YlöR                Nakkilan Liikuntahalli                Ojala S. , Grönblom , 
15:00 F-YKKÖNEN  FC Rauma             - FC Kemi             Rauman Kauppis                        

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Su  7.12
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
      F-BT       MuSa                 - NiceF                                                007  
      F-BT       MuSa                 - Karhu-Futis                                          005  
      F-BT       Karhu-Futis          - NiceF                                                006  
      F-NAIS 2D  EuPa Naiset          - FC Rauma Naiset                                      002  
9:30  F-DT       EuPa                 - TOVE                Euran Urheilutalo                007  Knuutila , 
10:20 F-DT       MuSa                 - TOVE                Euran Urheilutalo                008  Knuutila , 
11:10 F-DT       EuPa                 - MuSa                Euran Urheilutalo                009  Knuutila , 
12:00 F-NAIS-BT  EuPa Naiset          - FC Rauma Naiset     Euran Urheilutalo                008  Knuutila , 
13:00 F-NAIS-BT  FC Rauma Naiset      - LLuja               Euran Urheilutalo                009  Sikoniemi , 
14:00 F-NAIS-BT  EuPa Naiset          - LLuja               Euran Urheilutalo                010  Sikoniemi , 
16:00 F-KAKKONEN EuPaFutsal           - Ilves FS/2          Euran Urheilutalo                     Räsänen , Sikoniemi , 
9:00  F-NAIS-BT  MuSa                 - Karhu-Futis         Meri-Porin lukio                 005  Fröberg , 
9:55  F-NAIS-BT  Karhu-Futis          - NiceF               Meri-Porin lukio                 006  Fröberg , 
10:50 F-NAIS-BT  MuSa                 - NiceF               Meri-Porin lukio                 007  Fröberg , 
11:45 F-HARRASTE FC KuRa              - AC PiFu             Meri-Porin lukio                 020  Reunamo , 
12:35 F-HARRASTE AC PiFu              - Koitto2             Meri-Porin lukio                 021  Reunamo , 
13:25 F-HARRASTE FC KuRa              - Koitto2             Meri-Porin lukio                 022  Reunamo , 
14:15 F-NELONEN  Ukkoset              - FC Ankkalinna       Meri-Porin lukio                 019  Grönblom , Luukko , 
15:20 F-NELONEN  Ukkoset              - FC HaPo             Meri-Porin lukio                 020  Luukko , Grönblom , 
16:15 F-NELONEN  FC Ankkalinna        - LuVe                Meri-Porin lukio                 021  Järvinen L. , Järventausta , 
17:10 F-NELONEN  FC HaPo              - LuVe                Meri-Porin lukio                 022  Järventausta , Järvinen L. , 
10:10 F-D12      Koitto03             - KF-Kontiot          Noormarkun urheilutalo           034  Alhonpää , 
11:00 F-D12      TOVE                 - KF-Kontiot          Noormarkun urheilutalo           035  Alhonpää , 
11:50 F-D12      Koitto03             - TOVE                Noormarkun urheilutalo           036  Alhonpää , 
12:40 F-C14      Koitto               - FC Jazz02           Noormarkun urheilutalo           013  Järvinen L. , 
13:40 F-C14      FC Jazz              - FC Jazz02           Noormarkun urheilutalo           014  Järvinen L. , 
14:40 F-C14      Koitto               - FC Jazz             Noormarkun urheilutalo           015  Järvinen L. , 
12:00 F-NAISLIIG MuSa                 - FC Nokia            Porin Urheilutalo                     Räsänen , Salonen , 
15:00 F-YKKÖNEN  Pori Futsal          - FC Kemi             Porin Urheilutalo                     

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
La 13.12
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
      F-NAISLIIG FC Sport-j           - MuSa                                                      
      F-YKKÖNEN  Ruutupaidat          - Pori Futsal                                               
9:15  F-E11      AC MäKi              - FC MäKi             Meri-Porin lukio                 020  Pihlajamäki , 
10:00 F-E11      FC Ulvila kelt.      - FC MäKi             Meri-Porin lukio                 021  Pihlajamäki , 
10:45 F-E11      AC MäKi              - FC Ulvila kelt.     Meri-Porin lukio                 022  Pihlajamäki , 
11:30 F-NELONEN  ReKu                 - TOVE2               Meri-Porin lukio                 023  Luukko , Metsänen , 
12:40 F-NELONEN  Koitto               - TOVE2               Meri-Porin lukio                 024  Metsänen , Luukko , 
13:50 F-NELONEN  LLuja                - ReKu                Meri-Porin lukio                 025  Luukko , Metsänen , 
15:00 F-NELONEN  LLuja                - Koitto              Meri-Porin lukio                 026  Fröberg , Järvinen L. , 
16:30 F-KOLMONEN Karhu-Futis          - PoPa                Meri-Porin lukio                 010  Järvinen L. , Fröberg , 
9:15  F-ET11     MuSa                 - NiceF               Porin Lyseo                      005  Koulik , 
10:00 F-ET11     NiceF                - NiceF Punainen      Porin Lyseo                      006  Koulik , 
10:45 F-ET11     MuSa                 - NiceF Punainen      Porin Lyseo                      007  Koulik , 
11:30 F-D12      MInto                - Koitto              Porin Lyseo                      037  Koulik , 
12:15 F-D12      Koitto03             - MuSaWhite           Porin Lyseo                      038  Salo Y. , 
13:00 F-D12      TOVE                 - MuSaBlack           Porin Lyseo                      039  Salo Y. , 
13:45 F-D12      FC JazzRed           - KF-Kontiot          Porin Lyseo                      040  Salo Y. , 
14:30 F-D12      KF-Otsot             - TOVE                Porin Lyseo                      041  Salo Y. , 
15:15 F-D12      TOVE04               - FC Ulvila musta     Porin Lyseo                      042  Salo Y. , 
14:00 F-YKKÖNEN  FC Rauma             - Loiske              Rauman Kauppis                        

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Su 14.12
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
      F-BT       Karhu-Futis          - MuSa                                                 012  
      F-BT       LLuja                - NiceF                                                016  
      F-KAKKONEN ACE                  - EuPaFutsal                                                
9:30  F-NAIS-BT  EuPa Naiset          - MuSa                Euran Urheilutalo                011  Kylänpää , 
10:40 F-NAIS-BT  Karhu-Futis          - MuSa                Euran Urheilutalo                012  Kylänpää , 
11:50 F-NAIS-BT  EuPa Naiset          - Karhu-Futis         Euran Urheilutalo                014  Kylänpää , 
9:00  F-DT       LLuja musta          - TOVE                Huhkolinna                       010  Fröberg , 
9:45  F-DT       TOVE                 - FC Rauma            Huhkolinna                       011  Fröberg , 
10:30 F-DT       LLuja musta          - FC Rauma            Huhkolinna                       012  Fröberg , 
11:15 F-NAIS-BT  LLuja                - FC Rauma Naiset     Huhkolinna                       013  Knuutila , 
12:15 F-NAIS-BT  NiceF                - FC Rauma Naiset     Huhkolinna                       015  Knuutila , 
13:15 F-NAIS-BT  LLuja                - NiceF               Huhkolinna                       016  Knuutila , 
14:15 F-HARRASTE Koitto2              - AJAKSI              Huhkolinna                       025  Sikoniemi , 
15:05 F-HARRASTE LLuja                - Koitto2             Huhkolinna                       027  Sikoniemi , 
16:10 F-HARRASTE LLuja                - AJAKSI              Huhkolinna                       028  Sikoniemi , 
9:00  F-C15      MuSaWhite            - FC Eurajoki         Meri-Porin lukio                 013  Reunamo , 
9:55  F-C15      FC Eurajoki          - MuSaBlack           Meri-Porin lukio                 014  Reunamo , 
10:50 F-C15      MuSaWhite            - Koitto              Meri-Porin lukio                 015  Reunamo , 
11:45 F-C15      MuSaBlack            - Koitto              Meri-Porin lukio                 016  Haanpää , 
12:40 F-HARRASTE FC Momentum          - La-Pa               Meri-Porin lukio                 023  Haanpää , 
13:35 F-HARRASTE AC PiFu              - La-Pa               Meri-Porin lukio                 024  Haanpää , 
14:30 F-HARRASTE FC Momentum          - AC PiFu             Meri-Porin lukio                 026  Haanpää , 
15:20 F-KOLMONEN MInto                - MuSa2               Meri-Porin lukio                 011  Grönblom , Järventausta , 
16:40 F-KOLMONEN MuSa4                - FC Rauma2           Meri-Porin lukio                 012  Järventausta , Grönblom , 
10:15 F-E11      Koitto               - FC Ulvila musta     Noormarkun urheilutalo           023  Alhonpää , 
11:15 F-E11      FC MäKi              - FC Ulvila musta     Noormarkun urheilutalo           024  Alhonpää , 
12:15 F-E11      Koitto               - FC MäKi             Noormarkun urheilutalo           025  Alhonpää , 
9:15  F-D13      MuSa                 - FC Jazz             Porin Lyseo                      007  Salo Y. , 
10:00 F-D13      FC HaPo              - FC Jazz             Porin Lyseo                      008  Salo Y. , 
10:45 F-D13      MuSa                 - FC HaPo             Porin Lyseo                      009  Salo Y. , 
11:30 F-DT       NiceF                - EuPa                Porin Lyseo                      013  Viljanen J. , 
12:15 F-DT       Nasta                - EuPa                Porin Lyseo                      014  Viljanen J. , 
13:00 F-DT       NiceF                - Nasta               Porin Lyseo                      015  Viljanen J. , 
13:45 F-DT       MuSa                 - Karhu-Futis         Porin Lyseo                      016  Barrett , 
14:30 F-DT       MuSa                 - LLuja kelt.         Porin Lyseo                      017  Barrett , 
15:15 F-DT       Karhu-Futis          - LLuja kelt.         Porin Lyseo                      018  Barrett , 
17:00 F-NAISLIIG MuSa                 - Ilves FS            Porin Urheilutalo                     Räsänen , Ojala S. , 
11:10 F-C14      KoPaUnited           - LLuja               Sataedu Areena                   017  Kulmala M. , 
12:05 F-C14      KoPaCity             - LLuja               Sataedu Areena                   018  Kulmala M. , 
13:00 F-CT15     FC Eurajoki          - KoPa                Sataedu Areena                   006  Kulmala M. , 
13:55 F-CT15     KoPa                 - Karhu-Futis         Sataedu Areena                   007  Vappula , 
14:50 F-CT15     FC Eurajoki          - Karhu-Futis         Sataedu Areena                   008  Vappula , 
15:50 F-C14      KoPaCity             - KoPaUnited          Sataedu Areena                   016  Vappula , 

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Ma 15.12
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
20:30 F-KAKKONEN Nasta                - PTU                 Nakkilan Liikuntahalli                Tiljander , Räsänen , 

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
La 20.12
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
      F-KAKKONEN VaKP WFT             - Nasta                                                     
      F-YKKÖNEN  Ruutupaidat          - FC Rauma                                                  
15:00 F-KAKKONEN EuPaFutsal           - YlöR                Euran Urheilutalo                     Räsänen , Sikoniemi , 

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Su 21.12
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
      F-YKKÖNEN  LaPo90               - Pori Futsal                                               
12:00 F-KAKKONEN PTU                  - KylVe Gepardi       Porin Urheilutalo                     Järvinen L. , Sikoniemi , 
15:00 F-NAISLIIG MuSa                 - FTK Liiga           Porin Urheilutalo                     Ojala S. , Grönblom , 

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
La   3.1
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
      F-NAISLIIG ACE                  - MuSa                                                      
9:10  F-HARRASTE MuSa KaMu            - FC KuRa             Meri-Porin lukio                 029  
10:10 F-HARRASTE Koitto2              - FC KuRa             Meri-Porin lukio                 030  
11:10 F-HARRASTE MuSa KaMu            - La-Pa               Meri-Porin lukio                 031  
12:10 F-HARRASTE La-Pa                - Koitto2             Meri-Porin lukio                 032  
13:10 F-C14      MuSa                 - Koitto              Meri-Porin lukio                 019  
14:10 F-C14      KoPaCity             - Koitto              Meri-Porin lukio                 020  
15:10 F-C14      MuSa                 - KoPaCity            Meri-Porin lukio                 021  
16:30 F-KOLMONEN Karhu-Futis          - MuSa4               Meri-Porin lukio                 013  
9:15  F-E10      FC Ulvila            - FC JazzWhite        Porin Lyseo                      011  
10:00 F-E10      MInto                - FC Ulvila           Porin Lyseo                      012  
10:45 F-E10      FC JazzWhite         - MInto               Porin Lyseo                      013  
11:30 F-D12      MuSaBlack            - FC Rauma            Porin Lyseo                      043  
12:15 F-D12      TOVE                 - MInto               Porin Lyseo                      044  
13:00 F-D12      MuSaBlack            - Koitto              Porin Lyseo                      045  
13:45 F-D12      Koitto03             - MInto               Porin Lyseo                      046  
14:30 F-D12      NiceF02              - Koitto03            Porin Lyseo                      047  
15:15 F-D12      NiceF02              - Koitto              Porin Lyseo                      048  
14:00 F-YKKÖNEN  FC Rauma             - LaPo90              Rauman Kauppis                        

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Su   4.1
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
      F-KAKKONEN KylVe Gepardi        - Nasta                                                     
9:00  F-NELONEN  FC Ankkalinna        - TOVE2               Meri-Porin lukio                 027  
10:00 F-NELONEN  TOVE2                - LLuja               Meri-Porin lukio                 028  
11:00 F-NELONEN  FC Ankkalinna        - LLuja               Meri-Porin lukio                 029  
12:00 F-NELONEN  Ukkoset              - ReKu                Meri-Porin lukio                 030  
13:00 F-NELONEN  ReKu                 - Koitto              Meri-Porin lukio                 031  
14:00 F-NELONEN  Ukkoset              - Koitto              Meri-Porin lukio                 032  
15:00 F-KOLMONEN PoPa                 - MuSa2               Meri-Porin lukio                 014  
16:30 F-KOLMONEN MInto                - FC Rauma2           Meri-Porin lukio                 015  
9:15  F-E10      TOVE                 - FC JazzRed          Porin Lyseo                      014  
10:00 F-E10      MuSa                 - FC JazzRed          Porin Lyseo                      015  
10:45 F-E10      MuSa                 - TOVE                Porin Lyseo                      016  
11:30 F-DT       TOVE                 - NiceF               Porin Lyseo                      019  
12:15 F-DT       LLuja kelt.          - NiceF               Porin Lyseo                      020  
13:00 F-DT       TOVE                 - LLuja kelt.         Porin Lyseo                      021  
13:45 F-D13      MuSa                 - FC Rauma            Porin Lyseo                      010  
14:30 F-D13      FC HaPo              - FC Rauma            Porin Lyseo                      011  
15:15 F-D13      LLuja                - MuSa                Porin Lyseo                      012  
16:00 F-D13      FC Jazz              - FC HaPo             Porin Lyseo                      013  
16:45 F-D13      FC Jazz              - LLuja               Porin Lyseo                      014  

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Ti   6.1
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
14:30 F-YKKÖNEN  Pori Futsal          - PJK                 Porin Urheilutalo                     

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
La  10.1
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
      F-YKKÖNEN  PJK                  - FC Rauma                                                  
15:00 F-KAKKONEN EuPaFutsal           - VaKP WFT            Euran Urheilutalo                     
9:00  F-CT15     Karhu-Futis          - FC Eurajoki         Meri-Porin lukio                 009  
9:50  F-CT15     FC Eurajoki          - NiceF               Meri-Porin lukio                 010  
10:40 F-CT15     Karhu-Futis          - NiceF               Meri-Porin lukio                 011  
11:30 F-HARRASTE MuSa KaMu            - AJAKSI              Meri-Porin lukio                 033  
12:20 F-HARRASTE AJAKSI               - Koitto2             Meri-Porin lukio                 034  
13:10 F-HARRASTE MuSa KaMu            - Koitto2             Meri-Porin lukio                 035  
14:00 F-C14      FC Jazz02            - MuSa                Meri-Porin lukio                 022  
14:50 F-C14      MuSa                 - KoPaUnited          Meri-Porin lukio                 023  
15:40 F-C14      KoPaUnited           - FC Jazz02           Meri-Porin lukio                 024  
16:30 F-KOLMONEN MuSa2                - FC Rauma2           Meri-Porin lukio                 016  

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Su  11.1
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
      F-BT       Karhu-Futis          - LLuja                                                019  
      F-BT       MuSa                 - LLuja                                                020  
      F-NAISLIIG SiPS                 - MuSa                                                      
      F-YKKÖNEN  FC Persia            - Pori Futsal                                               
9:30  F-DT       EuPa                 - FC Rauma            Euran Urheilutalo                022  
10:20 F-DT       Karhu-Futis          - FC Rauma            Euran Urheilutalo                023  
11:10 F-DT       EuPa                 - Karhu-Futis         Euran Urheilutalo                024  
12:00 F-NELONEN  LuVe                 - Koitto              Euran Urheilutalo                033  
13:10 F-NELONEN  Koitto               - FC Ankkalinna       Euran Urheilutalo                035  
14:20 F-NELONEN  LuVe                 - FC Ankkalinna       Euran Urheilutalo                037  
9:30  F-D13      LLuja                - FC HaPo             Huhkolinna                       015  
10:20 F-D13      FC Rauma             - FC HaPo             Huhkolinna                       016  
11:10 F-D13      LLuja                - FC Rauma            Huhkolinna                       017  
12:00 F-HARRASTE LLuja                - La-Pa               Huhkolinna                       036  
13:00 F-HARRASTE FC KuRa              - La-Pa               Huhkolinna                       037  
14:00 F-HARRASTE LLuja                - FC KuRa             Huhkolinna                       038  
10:20 F-E11      FC HaPo04            - Koitto              Harjavallan Liikuntahalli        026  
11:10 F-E11      AC MäKi              - Koitto              Harjavallan Liikuntahalli        027  
12:00 F-E11      FC HaPo04            - AC MäKi             Harjavallan Liikuntahalli        028  
13:00 F-DT       Nasta                - MuSa                Harjavallan Liikuntahalli        025  
13:50 F-DT       LLuja musta          - MuSa                Harjavallan Liikuntahalli        026  
14:40 F-DT       Nasta                - LLuja musta         Harjavallan Liikuntahalli        027  
9:00  F-NAIS-BT  MuSa                 - FC Rauma Naiset     Meri-Porin lukio                 017  
9:55  F-NAIS-BT  Karhu-Futis          - FC Rauma Naiset     Meri-Porin lukio                 018  
10:50 F-NAIS-BT  Karhu-Futis          - LLuja               Meri-Porin lukio                 019  
11:45 F-NAIS-BT  MuSa                 - LLuja               Meri-Porin lukio                 020  
12:40 F-NELONEN  TOVE2                - Ukkoset             Meri-Porin lukio                 034  
13:35 F-NELONEN  FC HaPo              - TOVE2               Meri-Porin lukio                 036  
14:30 F-NELONEN  FC HaPo              - Ukkoset             Meri-Porin lukio                 038  
15:25 F-KOLMONEN MuSa4                - PoPa                Meri-Porin lukio                 017  
16:40 F-KOLMONEN Karhu-Futis          - MInto               Meri-Porin lukio                 018  
10:00 F-D12      Koitto               - FC Ulvila musta     Noormarkun urheilutalo           051  
10:45 F-D12      FC Ulvila musta      - Koitto03            Noormarkun urheilutalo           053  
11:30 F-D12      Koitto               - Koitto03            Noormarkun urheilutalo           054  
12:15 F-C15      Koitto               - MuSaWhite           Noormarkun urheilutalo           017  
13:10 F-C15      MuSaWhite            - FC Jazz             Noormarkun urheilutalo           018  
14:05 F-C15      Koitto               - FC Ulvila           Noormarkun urheilutalo           019  
15:00 F-C15      FC Ulvila            - FC Jazz             Noormarkun urheilutalo           020  
9:15  F-D12      KF-Kontiot           - KF-Otsot            Porin Lyseo                      049  
10:00 F-D12      MuSaWhite            - KF-Otsot            Porin Lyseo                      050  
10:45 F-D12      KF-Kontiot           - MuSaWhite           Porin Lyseo                      052  
11:30 F-D12      FC JazzRed           - TOVE                Porin Lyseo                      055  
12:15 F-D12      TOVE                 - TOVE04              Porin Lyseo                      057  
13:00 F-D12      FC JazzRed           - TOVE04              Porin Lyseo                      059  
13:00 F-KAKKONEN PTU                  - Ilves FS/2          Porin Urheilutalo                     
9:00  F-E10      FC Ulvila            - FC JazzRed          Ulvilan Yhteiskoulu              017  
9:45  F-E10      FC JazzRed           - TOVE                Ulvilan Yhteiskoulu              018  
10:30 F-E10      FC Ulvila            - MInto               Ulvilan Yhteiskoulu              019  
11:15 F-E10      TOVE                 - MInto               Ulvilan Yhteiskoulu              020  
12:00 F-D12      FC Ulvila kelt.      - MuSaBlack           Ulvilan Yhteiskoulu              056  
12:45 F-D12      MInto                - MuSaBlack           Ulvilan Yhteiskoulu              058  
13:30 F-D12      FC Ulvila kelt.      - MInto               Ulvilan Yhteiskoulu              060  

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Pe  16.1
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
19:00 F-YKKÖNEN  FC Rauma             - Pori Futsal         Rauman Kauppis                        

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
La  17.1
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
11:00 F-NAIS 1D  EPS                  - LLuja               Huhkolinna                            
13:00 F-NAIS 1D  Sisu                 - VanPa               Huhkolinna                            
16:00 F-NAIS 1D  EPS                  - Sisu                Huhkolinna                            
18:00 F-NAIS 1D  VanPa                - LLuja               Huhkolinna                            
9:00  F-HARR-N   MäKi-Mimmit          - Karhu-Futis         Meri-Porin lukio                 019  
9:50  F-HARR-N   Karhu-Futis          - FC UlvilaAlmat      Meri-Porin lukio                 021  
10:40 F-HARR-N   MäKi-Mimmit          - FC UlvilaAlmat      Meri-Porin lukio                 023  
11:30 F-C14      MuSa                 - FC Jazz02           Meri-Porin lukio                 025  
12:20 F-C14      LLuja                - FC Jazz02           Meri-Porin lukio                 026  
13:10 F-C14      MuSa                 - LLuja               Meri-Porin lukio                 027  
14:00 F-C15      MuSaBlack            - FC Ulvila           Meri-Porin lukio                 021  
15:00 F-C15      FC Jazz              - FC Ulvila           Meri-Porin lukio                 022  
16:00 F-C15      MuSaBlack            - FC Eurajoki         Meri-Porin lukio                 023  
17:00 F-C15      FC Jazz              - FC Eurajoki         Meri-Porin lukio                 024  
11:15 F-E10      MInto                - MuSa                Merikarvian urheilutalo          021  
12:05 F-E10      FC JazzRed           - MuSa                Merikarvian urheilutalo          022  
13:00 F-E10      MInto                - FC JazzRed          Merikarvian urheilutalo          023  
15:30 F-KAKKONEN Nasta                - EuPaFutsal          Nakkilan Liikuntahalli                
9:00  F-D12      MuSaWhite            - MuSaBlack           Porin Lyseo                      061  
9:45  F-D12      FC JazzRed           - MuSaWhite           Porin Lyseo                      062  
10:30 F-D12      MuSaBlack            - FC JazzRed          Porin Lyseo                      063  
11:15 F-D12      Koitto               - TOVE                Porin Lyseo                      064  
12:00 F-D12      FC Rauma             - TOVE                Porin Lyseo                      065  
12:45 F-D12      Koitto               - FC Rauma            Porin Lyseo                      066  
13:30 F-E11      FC JazzRed           - TOVE                Porin Lyseo                      029  
14:15 F-E11      FC Ulvila musta      - TOVE                Porin Lyseo                      030  
15:00 F-E11      FC JazzRed           - FC Ulvila musta     Porin Lyseo                      031  
15:45 F-E11      Karhu-Futis          - Koitto              Porin Lyseo                      032  
16:30 F-E11      Koitto               - LLuja               Porin Lyseo                      033  
17:15 F-E11      Karhu-Futis          - LLuja               Porin Lyseo                      034  
9:15  F-HARR-N   FCR äMMät1           - LuVeLadies          Rauman Kauppis                   020  
10:15 F-HARR-N   FCU                  - LuVeLadies          Rauman Kauppis                   022  
11:15 F-HARR-N   FCR äMMät1           - FCU                 Rauman Kauppis                   024  
12:15 F-HARR-N   FCR äMMät2           - MuSan Mutsit Utd    Rauman Kauppis                   025  
13:15 F-HARR-N   MuSan Mutsit Utd     - FC Jazz Leidit      Rauman Kauppis                   026  
14:15 F-HARR-N   FCR äMMät2           - FC Jazz Leidit      Rauman Kauppis                   027  
15:15 F-ET11     FC Rauma             - MuSa                Rauman Kauppis                   008  
16:00 F-ET11     NiceF Punainen       - MuSa                Rauman Kauppis                   009  
16:45 F-ET11     FC Rauma             - NiceF Punainen      Rauman Kauppis                   010  
17:30 F-KOLMONEN FC Rauma2            - MuSa2               Rauman Kauppis                   019  

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Su  18.1
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
      F-KAKKONEN ACE                  - PTU                                                       
9:00  F-NELONEN  ReKu                 - Ukkoset             Meri-Porin lukio                 039  
9:55  F-NELONEN  Ukkoset              - LLuja               Meri-Porin lukio                 040  
10:50 F-NELONEN  ReKu                 - LLuja               Meri-Porin lukio                 041  
11:45 F-NELONEN  TOVE2                - FC HaPo             Meri-Porin lukio                 042  
12:40 F-NELONEN  FC HaPo              - Koitto              Meri-Porin lukio                 043  
13:35 F-NELONEN  TOVE2                - Koitto              Meri-Porin lukio                 044  
14:50 F-KOLMONEN PoPa                 - MuSa4               Meri-Porin lukio                 020  
16:20 F-KOLMONEN MInto                - Karhu-Futis         Meri-Porin lukio                 021  
17:30 F-NAISLIIG MuSa                 - GFT/Prinsessat      Porin Urheilutalo                     
11:10 F-C14      FC Jazz              - KoPaCity            Sataedu Areena                   029  
12:05 F-C14      KoPaUnited           - FC Jazz             Sataedu Areena                   030  
13:00 F-CT15     KoPa                 - FC Eurajoki         Sataedu Areena                   012  
13:55 F-CT15     MuSa                 - FC Eurajoki         Sataedu Areena                   013  
14:50 F-CT15     KoPa                 - MuSa                Sataedu Areena                   014  
15:50 F-C14      KoPaUnited           - KoPaCity            Sataedu Areena                   028  

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
La  24.1
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
      F-BT       LLuja                - MuSa                                                 024  
      F-BT       NiceF                - LLuja                                                023  
9:00  F-HARR-N   MäKi-Mimmit          - LuVeLadies          Meri-Porin lukio                 028  
9:50  F-HARR-N   LuVeLadies           - FCR äMMät2          Meri-Porin lukio                 029  
10:40 F-HARR-N   MäKi-Mimmit          - FCR äMMät2          Meri-Porin lukio                 030  
11:30 F-NAIS-BT  NiceF                - EuPa Naiset         Meri-Porin lukio                 021  
12:25 F-NAIS-BT  MuSa                 - EuPa Naiset         Meri-Porin lukio                 022  
13:20 F-NAIS-BT  NiceF                - LLuja               Meri-Porin lukio                 023  
14:15 F-NAIS-BT  LLuja                - MuSa                Meri-Porin lukio                 024  
15:10 F-NELONEN  TOVE2                - LuVe                Meri-Porin lukio                 045  
16:05 F-NELONEN  LuVe                 - ReKu                Meri-Porin lukio                 046  
17:00 F-NELONEN  TOVE2                - ReKu                Meri-Porin lukio                 047  
9:15  F-D12      KF-Otsot             - Koitto03            Porin Lyseo                      067  
10:00 F-D12      Koitto03             - FC Ulvila kelt.     Porin Lyseo                      068  
10:45 F-D12      KF-Otsot             - FC Ulvila kelt.     Porin Lyseo                      069  
11:30 F-E10      FC JazzWhite         - FC Ulvila           Porin Lyseo                      024  
12:15 F-E10      TOVE                 - FC Ulvila           Porin Lyseo                      025  
13:00 F-E10      FC JazzWhite         - TOVE                Porin Lyseo                      026  
16:00 F-YKKÖNEN  Pori Futsal          - Zenith              Porin Urheilutalo                     
19:00 F-NAISLIIG MuSa                 - FC Sport-j          Porin Urheilutalo                     
13:00 F-HARRASTE La-Pa                - AJAKSI              Punkalaitumen Liikuntah.         039  
14:00 F-HARRASTE FC Momentum          - AJAKSI              Punkalaitumen Liikuntah.         040  
15:00 F-HARRASTE La-Pa                - FC Momentum         Punkalaitumen Liikuntah.         041  
9:15  F-DT       FC Rauma             - NiceF               Rauman Kauppis                   028  
10:00 F-DT       MuSa                 - NiceF               Rauman Kauppis                   029  
10:45 F-DT       FC Rauma             - MuSa                Rauman Kauppis                   030  
11:30 F-D13      FC Rauma             - LLuja               Rauman Kauppis                   018  
12:15 F-D13      LLuja                - FC Jazz             Rauman Kauppis                   019  
13:00 F-D13      FC Rauma             - FC Jazz             Rauman Kauppis                   020  
13:45 F-D12      FC Rauma             - MuSaWhite           Rauman Kauppis                   070  
14:30 F-D12      MuSaWhite            - MInto               Rauman Kauppis                   071  
15:15 F-D12      FC Rauma             - MInto               Rauman Kauppis                   072  
16:15 F-KOLMONEN FC Rauma2            - Karhu-Futis         Rauman Kauppis                   022  

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Su  25.1
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
      F-BT       LLuja                - Karhu-Futis                                          027  
      F-KAKKONEN Ilves FS/2           - Nasta                                                     
      F-KAKKONEN KaVo                 - EuPaFutsal                                                
      F-YKKÖNEN  FC Persia            - FC Rauma                                                  
9:15  F-DT       LLuja kelt.          - EuPa                Huhkolinna                       031  
10:00 F-DT       LLuja musta          - EuPa                Huhkolinna                       032  
10:45 F-DT       LLuja kelt.          - LLuja musta         Huhkolinna                       033  
11:30 F-E11      LLuja                - FC Ulvila kelt.     Huhkolinna                       038  
12:15 F-E11      FC Ulvila kelt.      - FC JazzRed          Huhkolinna                       039  
13:00 F-E11      LLuja                - FC JazzRed          Huhkolinna                       040  
14:00 F-NAIS-BT  LLuja                - EuPa Naiset         Huhkolinna                       025  
15:00 F-NAIS-BT  Karhu-Futis          - EuPa Naiset         Huhkolinna                       026  
16:00 F-NAIS-BT  LLuja                - Karhu-Futis         Huhkolinna                       027  
9:00  F-CT15     MuSa                 - NiceF               Meri-Porin lukio                 015  
10:00 F-CT15     KoPa                 - NiceF               Meri-Porin lukio                 016  
11:00 F-CT15     MuSa                 - KoPa                Meri-Porin lukio                 017  
12:00 F-HARRASTE MuSa KaMu            - AC PiFu             Meri-Porin lukio                 042  
13:00 F-HARRASTE LLuja                - AC PiFu             Meri-Porin lukio                 043  
14:00 F-HARRASTE MuSa KaMu            - LLuja               Meri-Porin lukio                 044  
15:00 F-KOLMONEN MuSa2                - MuSa4               Meri-Porin lukio                 023  
16:30 F-KOLMONEN PoPa                 - MInto               Meri-Porin lukio                 024  
10:00 F-C14      Koitto               - MuSa                Noormarkun urheilutalo           031  
10:55 F-C14      KoPaCity             - MuSa                Noormarkun urheilutalo           032  
11:50 F-C14      Koitto               - KoPaCity            Noormarkun urheilutalo           033  
12:45 F-NELONEN  Koitto               - FC HaPo             Noormarkun urheilutalo           048  
13:45 F-NELONEN  LLuja                - FC HaPo             Noormarkun urheilutalo           049  
14:45 F-NELONEN  Koitto               - LLuja               Noormarkun urheilutalo           050  
9:15  F-D12      KF-Kontiot           - NiceF02             Porin Lyseo                      073  
10:00 F-D12      NiceF02              - MuSaBlack           Porin Lyseo                      074  
10:45 F-D12      KF-Kontiot           - MuSaBlack           Porin Lyseo                      075  
11:30 F-DT       Karhu-Futis          - TOVE                Porin Lyseo                      034  
12:15 F-DT       Nasta                - Karhu-Futis         Porin Lyseo                      035  
13:00 F-DT       TOVE                 - Nasta               Porin Lyseo                      036  
13:45 F-ET11     NiceF                - MuSa                Porin Lyseo                      011  
14:30 F-ET11     MuSa                 - FC Rauma            Porin Lyseo                      012  
15:15 F-ET11     NiceF                - FC Rauma            Porin Lyseo                      001  
17:00 F-KAKKONEN PTU                  - YlöR                Porin Urheilutalo                     

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
La  31.1
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
      F-KAKKONEN VaKP WFT             - PTU                                                       
      F-NAIS 1D  LLuja                - JanPa                                                     
      F-NAIS 1D  TKT                  - LLuja                                                     
15:00 F-KAKKONEN EuPaFutsal           - NoPS                Euran Urheilutalo                     
9:00  F-HARRASTE FC KuRa              - FC Momentum         Meri-Porin lukio                 045  
9:50  F-HARRASTE FC Momentum          - MuSa KaMu           Meri-Porin lukio                 046  
10:40 F-HARRASTE FC KuRa              - MuSa KaMu           Meri-Porin lukio                 047  
11:30 F-CT15     NiceF                - MuSa                Meri-Porin lukio                 018  
12:20 F-CT15     MuSa                 - Karhu-Futis         Meri-Porin lukio                 019  
13:10 F-CT15     NiceF                - Karhu-Futis         Meri-Porin lukio                 020  
14:00 F-NELONEN  ReKu                 - FC Ankkalinna       Meri-Porin lukio                 051  
14:55 F-NELONEN  FC Ankkalinna        - FC HaPo             Meri-Porin lukio                 052  
15:50 F-NELONEN  ReKu                 - FC HaPo             Meri-Porin lukio                 053  
16:45 F-KOLMONEN MInto                - PoPa                Meri-Porin lukio                 025  
15:30 F-KAKKONEN Nasta                - KaVo                Nakkilan Liikuntahalli                
9:00  F-E10      FC JazzWhite         - FC JazzRed          Porin Lyseo                      027  
9:40  F-E10      MuSa                 - FC JazzWhite        Porin Lyseo                      028  
10:20 F-E10      FC JazzRed           - FC Ulvila           Porin Lyseo                      029  
11:00 F-E10      MuSa                 - FC Ulvila           Porin Lyseo                      030  
11:40 F-E11      FC JazzRed           - Koitto              Porin Lyseo                      041  
12:20 F-E11      Koitto               - FC Rauma            Porin Lyseo                      042  
13:00 F-E11      FC JazzRed           - FC Rauma            Porin Lyseo                      043  
13:40 F-D12      Koitto03             - TOVE04              Porin Lyseo                      076  
14:20 F-D12      MuSaBlack            - Koitto03            Porin Lyseo                      077  
15:00 F-D12      Koitto               - KF-Otsot            Porin Lyseo                      078  
15:40 F-D12      TOVE04               - MuSaBlack           Porin Lyseo                      079  
16:20 F-D12      Koitto               - FC JazzRed          Porin Lyseo                      080  
17:10 F-D12      KF-Otsot             - FC JazzRed          Porin Lyseo                      081  
17:30 F-YKKÖNEN  Pori Futsal          - Riverball           Porin Urheilutalo                     
14:00 F-YKKÖNEN  FC Rauma             - LoPS                Rauman Kauppis                        

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Su   1.2
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
13:00 F-C15      FC Eurajoki          - FC Ulvila           Euran Urheilutalo                025  
14:00 F-C15      FC Ulvila            - MuSaWhite           Euran Urheilutalo                026  
15:00 F-C15      FC Eurajoki          - MuSaWhite           Euran Urheilutalo                028  
9:30  F-C14      LLuja                - MuSa                Huhkolinna                       034  
10:30 F-C14      MuSa                 - FC Jazz             Huhkolinna                       035  
11:30 F-C14      LLuja                - FC Jazz             Huhkolinna                       036  
12:30 F-NELONEN  LLuja                - Ukkoset             Huhkolinna                       054  
13:35 F-NELONEN  LuVe                 - Ukkoset             Huhkolinna                       055  
14:40 F-NELONEN  LLuja                - LuVe                Huhkolinna                       056  
9:10  F-HARR-N   Karhu-Futis          - MuSan Mutsit Utd    Meri-Porin lukio                 031  
10:05 F-HARR-N   MuSan Mutsit Utd     - FCU                 Meri-Porin lukio                 032  
11:00 F-HARR-N   Karhu-Futis          - FCU                 Meri-Porin lukio                 033  
11:55 F-C14      FC Jazz02            - Koitto              Meri-Porin lukio                 037  
12:50 F-C14      KoPaUnited           - Koitto              Meri-Porin lukio                 038  
13:45 F-C14      FC Jazz02            - KoPaUnited          Meri-Porin lukio                 039  
15:00 F-KOLMONEN MuSa4                - MuSa2               Meri-Porin lukio                 026  
16:30 F-KOLMONEN Karhu-Futis          - FC Rauma2           Meri-Porin lukio                 027  
12:00 F-HARRASTE Koitto2              - AC PiFu             Noormarkun urheilutalo           048  
12:50 F-HARRASTE La-Pa                - AC PiFu             Noormarkun urheilutalo           049  
13:40 F-HARRASTE Koitto2              - La-Pa               Noormarkun urheilutalo           050  
14:30 F-C15      Koitto               - MuSaBlack           Noormarkun urheilutalo           027  
15:20 F-C15      FC Jazz              - MuSaBlack           Noormarkun urheilutalo           029  
16:10 F-C15      Koitto               - FC Jazz             Noormarkun urheilutalo           030  
17:30 F-NAISLIIG MuSa                 - YIlves              Porin Urheilutalo                     
8:45  F-D12      FC Ulvila musta      - TOVE                Ulvilan Yhteiskoulu              082  
9:30  F-D12      TOVE                 - NiceF02             Ulvilan Yhteiskoulu              083  
10:15 F-D12      FC Ulvila musta      - FC Rauma            Ulvilan Yhteiskoulu              084  
11:00 F-D12      FC Rauma             - FC Ulvila kelt.     Ulvilan Yhteiskoulu              085  
11:45 F-HARR-N   FC UlvilaAlmat       - FC Jazz Leidit      Ulvilan Yhteiskoulu              034  
12:45 F-HARR-N   FC Jazz Leidit       - FCR äMMät1          Ulvilan Yhteiskoulu              035  
13:45 F-HARR-N   FC UlvilaAlmat       - FCR äMMät1          Ulvilan Yhteiskoulu              036  

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
La   7.2
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
      F-BT       NiceF                - MuSa                                                 028  
      F-KAKKONEN ACE                  - Nasta                                                     
      F-YKKÖNEN  Zenith               - FC Rauma                                                  
9:10  F-HARRASTE AC PiFu              - AJAKSI              Meri-Porin lukio                 051  
10:05 F-HARRASTE FC KuRa              - AJAKSI              Meri-Porin lukio                 052  
11:00 F-HARRASTE AC PiFu              - FC KuRa             Meri-Porin lukio                 053  
11:55 F-HARRASTE FC Momentum          - Koitto2             Meri-Porin lukio                 054  
12:50 F-HARRASTE Koitto2              - LLuja               Meri-Porin lukio                 055  
13:45 F-HARRASTE FC Momentum          - LLuja               Meri-Porin lukio                 056  
15:00 F-KOLMONEN MuSa2                - MInto               Meri-Porin lukio                 029  
16:30 F-KOLMONEN PoPa                 - Karhu-Futis         Meri-Porin lukio                 030  
11:10 F-D12      MInto                - FC Ulvila musta     Merikarvian urheilutalo          086  
12:00 F-D12      KF-Kontiot           - FC Ulvila musta     Merikarvian urheilutalo          087  
12:50 F-D12      MInto                - KF-Kontiot          Merikarvian urheilutalo          088  
13:40 F-C14      FC Jazz              - Koitto              Merikarvian urheilutalo          040  
14:40 F-C14      Koitto               - LLuja               Merikarvian urheilutalo          041  
15:40 F-C14      FC Jazz              - LLuja               Merikarvian urheilutalo          042  
15:00 F-YKKÖNEN  Pori Futsal          - LoPS                Porin Urheilutalo                     
9:15  F-E11      FC Rauma             - FC MäKi             Rauman Kauppis                   035  
10:00 F-E11      FC MäKi              - TOVE                Rauman Kauppis                   036  
10:45 F-E11      FC Rauma             - TOVE                Rauman Kauppis                   037  
11:30 F-NAIS-BT  FC Rauma Naiset      - MuSa                Rauman Kauppis                   028  
12:30 F-NAIS-BT  NiceF                - MuSa                Rauman Kauppis                   029  
13:30 F-NAIS-BT  FC Rauma Naiset      - NiceF               Rauman Kauppis                   030  
14:30 F-KOLMONEN FC Rauma2            - MuSa4               Rauman Kauppis                   028  

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Su   8.2
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
17:00 F-KAKKONEN PTU                  - EuPaFutsal          Porin Urheilutalo                     
9:00  F-E11      FC Ulvila musta      - FC Ulvila kelt.     Ulvilan Yhteiskoulu              044  
9:50  F-E11      FC Ulvila kelt.      - FC HaPo04           Ulvilan Yhteiskoulu              045  
10:40 F-E11      FC Ulvila musta      - FC HaPo04           Ulvilan Yhteiskoulu              046  
11:30 F-D12      FC Ulvila kelt.      - NiceF02             Ulvilan Yhteiskoulu              089  
12:20 F-D12      TOVE04               - NiceF02             Ulvilan Yhteiskoulu              090  
13:10 F-D12      FC Ulvila kelt.      - TOVE04              Ulvilan Yhteiskoulu              091  

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
La  14.2
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
      F-NAISLIIG FC Nokia             - MuSa                                                      
      F-YKKÖNEN  VehU                 - Pori Futsal                                               
15:00 F-KAKKONEN EuPaFutsal           - KylVe Gepardi       Euran Urheilutalo                     
12:00 F-C14      FC Jazz              - MuSa                Merikarvian urheilutalo          010  Tiljander , 
13:00 F-C14      KoPaUnited           - MuSa                Merikarvian urheilutalo          011  Tiljander , 
14:00 F-C14      FC Jazz              - KoPaUnited          Merikarvian urheilutalo          012  Tiljander , 
15:30 F-KAKKONEN Nasta                - NoPS                Nakkilan Liikuntahalli                

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Su  15.2
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
      F-KAKKONEN KaVo                 - PTU                                                       
      F-YKKÖNEN  Riverball            - FC Rauma                                                  

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Pe  20.2
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
      F-KAKKONEN Ilves FS/2           - EuPaFutsal                                                

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
La  21.2
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
      F-KAKKONEN YlöR                 - Nasta                                                     
      F-NAISLIIG Ilves FS             - MuSa                                                      
16:00 F-YKKÖNEN  Pori Futsal          - Loiske              Porin Urheilutalo                     
14:00 F-YKKÖNEN  FC Rauma             - VehU                Rauman Kauppis                        

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Su  22.2
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
17:00 F-KAKKONEN PTU                  - NoPS                Porin Urheilutalo                     

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
La   7.3
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
      F-NAISLIIG FTK Liiga            - MuSa                                                      
      F-YKKÖNEN  FC Kemi              - Pori Futsal                                               
      F-YKKÖNEN  Loiske               - FC Rauma                                                  

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Su   8.3
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
15:00 F-KAKKONEN EuPaFutsal           - ACE                 Euran Urheilutalo                     
11:30 F-KAKKONEN PTU                  - Nasta               Porin Urheilutalo                     

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
La  14.3
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
      F-KAKKONEN YlöR                 - EuPaFutsal                                                
      F-YKKÖNEN  FC Kemi              - FC Rauma                                                  
15:30 F-KAKKONEN Nasta                - VaKP WFT            Nakkilan Liikuntahalli                

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Su  15.3
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
      F-KAKKONEN KylVe Gepardi        - PTU                                                       
15:00 F-YKKÖNEN  Pori Futsal          - Ruutupaidat         Porin Urheilutalo                     

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
La  21.3
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
15:00 F-YKKÖNEN  Pori Futsal          - LaPo90              Porin Urheilutalo                     
15:00 F-YKKÖNEN  FC Rauma             - Ruutupaidat         Rauman Kauppis